Link zur Originaltabelle der Ansetzungen

Spielnr.
Datum
Zeit
Mannschaften
Schiris
Halle
KG
Bemerkungen
2403518.11.201810:30wjDLSV SüdwestAugstein/?Heimspiel31131wjBAdrian und Nicolas?
2202818.11.201712:00wJBLeipziger SV SüdwestHeimspiel31131wjD
18.11.201713:30mjDTuS Leipzig- MockauMoGoNoHeimspiel31131mjC IINicolas?
73718.11.201713:30HCL 2HeidenauEwald/Wehlex?xHVS D-Kader
51418.11.201714:00MockauLSV SüdwestAugstein/TrybullxRosenowstraße
FL-D18.11.201716:00Mockau 2Lok MitteAugstein/TrybullxRosenowstraße29. Änderung
2130618.11.201716:30FrauenNHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Auswärts31304
405518.11.201714:00USV TU Dresden IIWaldheimMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxDresdenxHVS D-Kader
1704718.11.201715:00mJC IIHBL Miltitz 2011Heimspiel31131mjD
1106218.11.201717:00MännerSV Leisnig 90Heimspiel31131Frauen II
2140818.11.201719:00Frauen IIVfB EilenburgHeimspiel31131Männer
1940819.11.201813:30mjESV Lok-Leipzig MitteAuswärts31104
1106619.11.201716:00MölkauSC DHfK Leipzig IIMoll/TietzxReclamgymn.31. Änderung
2403925.11.201711:00wJD IIMotor Gohlis Nord LeipzigRotzsch und BaaschHeimspiel31131mjC
1705125.11.201712:00mJC IISG LVB / Mölkau IIAuswärts31106x
1705225.11.201712:30mJCSV Lok Leipzig-MitteHeimspiel31131wjD II
2203325.11.201716:00RückmasrdorfNordsachsenAugstein/TrybullxRadrennbahn31. Änderung
2140925.11.201717:30Frauen IISV Lok_MitteAuswärts31104
FL-C25.11.201718:00Rückm./LöbnitzDHfK IIAugstein/TrybullxRadrennbahn31. Änderung
34125.11.201714:30DHfK 3LVB/MölkauEwald/Wehlex?xHVS D-Kader
25925.11.201715:00Pirna/HeidenauWeinböhlaMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxPirnaxHVS D-Kader
1206326.11.201711:00SG ZschortauSV Lok Leipzig-Mitte IIIMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxKSZ Delitzsch
2131126.11.201711:00FrauenTSV 1893 Leipzig-WahrenHeimspiel31131Männer II
1303626.11.201713:00Männer IISV Regis-BreitingenHeimspiel31131Frauen
1941226.11.201715:00mjESV Regis-BreitingenMoGoNoHeimspiel31131Eltern
1107226.11.201717:30MännerSG Lok WurzenAuswärts31502x
2403416.12.201711:30wjDSV Lok Leipzig MitteMoGoNoHeimspiel31131wjC
2302816.12.201713:00wjCSV Lok Leipzig MitteMoGoNoHeimspiel31131wjD
16.12.201715:00mjDHV BöhlenMoGoNoHeimspiel31131Eltern
1107516.12.201717:00MännerLeipziger SV SüdwestHeimspiel31131Männer II
1941406.01.201811:00mjEHSG RückmarsdorfAuswärts31128
1705606.01.201812:00mJC IINHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Auswärts31304x
06.01.201813-16MinisMini-Turnier MoGoNo
1602106.01.201814:00mJBBornaAuswärts31401x
2131406.01.201815:45FrauenBornaAuswärts31401x
1108206.01.201817:00MännerSC DHfK Leipzig IIHeimspiel31131
1206806.01.201817:30Bornaer HVTSG 1861 TauchaMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxBorna-Ost
1303806.01.201819:00Männer IISG LVB Leipzig IVHeimspiel31131
1206907.01.201811:00SG ZschortauTuS Leipzig-MockauMoll/TietzxKSZ Delitzsch
2141607.01.201815:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie IIHeimspiel31131
1706113.01.201810:00mJC IILeipziger SV SüdwestHeimspiel31131
2404313.01.201810:00wJD IISC Markranstädt IIAuswärts31127x
2404513.01.201810:30wJDNHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Auswärts31304x
1602313.01.201811:30mJBSG Germania ZwenkauHeimspiel31131
1706213.01.201812:00mJCSG LVB / Mölkau IIAuswärts31108x
1108613.01.201815:45MännerVfB EilenburgAuswärts31307x
2131813.01.201817:00FrauenNaunhofAuswärts31114
1941914.01.201810:00mjESV Leißnig 09MoGoNoHeimspiel31131
2303614.01.201810:15wJCSG Turbine/RückmarsdorfAuswärts31105x
2141914.01.201811:30Frauen IIHV BöhlenHeimspiel31131
2203614.01.201812:00wJBSG Turbine/SchkeuditzAuswärts31105x
1706514.01.201813:00Lok MitteTSV 1886 MarkkleebergAugstein/TrybullxLindgren-Schule
1942120.01.201800:00mjEVfB EilenburgAuswärts31307
2203820.01.201810:30wJBSV Leisnig 90Heimspiel31131
2303820.01.201812:00wJCSG Germania ZwenkauHeimspiel31131
1706820.01.201813:30mJCLeipziger SV SüdwestHeimspiel31131
20.01.201815:00mjDSG LVB/Mölkau IIMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
1707020.01.201815:00mJC IIHV BöhlenAuswärts31402x
2304020.01.201816:00MockauHSV Mölkau-Die HaieAugstein/TrybullxRosenowstraße
1109320.01.201817:00MännerHSG Riesa/Oschatz IIHeimspiel31131
1304420.01.201819:00Männer IIBorna IIHeimspiel31131
2404921.01.201810:00wJD IINHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Rux und ?Heimspiel31131
2405021.01.201811:30wJDSV Leisnig 90Rux und ?Heimspiel31131
2132221.01.201813:00FrauenRückmarsdorf/LöbnitzHeimspiel31131
2142421.01.201814:00Frauen IIHBL Miltitz 2011Auswärts31104
1602621.01.201814:00mJBSG LVB / Mölkau IIAuswärts31106x
1707127.01.201810:30mJCMotor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IIAuswärts31131x
1707127.01.201810:30mJC IIMotor Gohlis Nord LeipzigHeimspiel31131
2304127.01.201813:00wJCSG NordsachsenAuswärts31304x
1208627.01.201815:30Lok Mitte IIINHV Concordia Delitzsch IIMoll/TietzxLindgren-Schule
1305027.01.201817:00Männer IISV Roland BelgernAuswärts31606x
2132628.01.201811:00FrauenNeudorf/ DöbelnHeimspiel31131
2405428.01.201811:30wJD IITuS Leipzig-MockauAuswärts31124x
2142728.01.201813:00FrauenIITuS Leipzig-Mockau IIHeimspiel31131
1602728.01.201813:30mJBTSG 1861 TauchaAuswärts31112x
1942828.01.201815:00mjEVfB TorgauMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
1208928.01.201815:00MockauUSC LeipzigEwald/WehlexRosenowstraße
1110228.01.201816:00MännerHSV Mölkau - Die HaieAuswärts31106x
2405503.02.201810:00wJDLSG LöbnitzAuswärts31308x
2143203.02.201810:00Frauen IILSV Südwest IIHeimspiel31131
1943003.02.201810:15mjEHV BöhlenAuswärts31402
2405603.02.201812:00wJD IISV Leisnig 90MOGONOHeimspiel31131
2204303.02.201813:30wJBTSG 1861 TauchaHeimspiel31131
2304403.02.201815:00wJCTSG 1861 TauchaHeimspiel31131
1110503.02.201817:00MännerVfL Waldheim 54 IIHeimspiel31131
2132903.02.201818:00FrauenSC DHFK Leipzig IIAuswärts31130
1305204.02.201810:30Männer IIBSG Chemie LeipzigAuswärts31108x
2204504.02.201811:00LSV SüdwestHSV Mölkau-Die HaieAugstein/TrybullxRadrennbahn
1707804.02.201812:00mJC IISG Turbine/RückmarsdorfAuswärts31105x
1111310.02.201816:30MännerSG LVB Leipzig IIIAuswärts31109x
1209724.02.201813:30Lok Mitte IIIHSG Rückmarsdorf IIMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxLindgren-Schule
2143424.02.201815:45Frauen IIVfB EilenburgAuswärts31307
1111924.02.201818:30SG Lok WurzenVfB EilenburgMoll/TietzxWurzen
1943625.02.201810:00mjESV Lok Leipzig-MitteMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
2133525.02.201811:30FrauenNHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Heimspiel31131
1708325.02.201813:30mJC IIVfB TorgauHeimspiel31131
1708425.02.201815:00mJCTSV 1886 MarkkleebergHeimspiel31131
1708502.03.201815:00mJCVfB TorgauAuswärts31602x
1708603.03.201800:00mJCHBL Miltitz 2011Auswärts31104x
2406103.03.201811:30wJD IISV Lok Leipzig-MitteAuswärts31104x
03.03.201812:00mjDNHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010MoGoNoHeimspiel31131
2304903.03.201813:30wJCHSV Mölkau - Die HaieAuswärts31106x
1603103.03.201813:30mJBBornaHeimspiel31131
1943703.03.201814:00mjESV Regis-BreitingenAuswärts31405
1708903.03.201815:00mJC IISV Lok Leipzig-MitteHeimspiel31131
2204903.03.201815:00wJBHSV Mölkau - Die HaieAuswärts31106x
1112403.03.201817:00MännerSV Lok Leipzig-Mitte IIHeimspiel31131
2144003.03.201819:00Frauen IISV Lok-Leipzig MitteHeimspiel31131
1709004.03.201813:30Spiel ENTFÄLLT!Spiel ENTFÄLLT!Augstein/TrybullxM.berg/Städteln.20. Änd.
2133904.03.201812:00FrauenTSV Leipzig-WahrenAuswärts31102
2406304.03.201813:30wJDSC Markranstädt IIAuswärts31127x
1305904.03.201815:00Männer IISG Germania ZwenkauAuswärts31113x
2205010.03.201811:00wJBHSG RückmarsdorfHeimspiel31131
1709110.03.201812:30mJCNHV Concordia Delitzsch 2010Heimspiel31131
2305110.03.201814:00wJCTuS Leipzig-MockauHeimspiel31131
1113010.03.201817:00MännerHV Glesien 1929Auswärts31301x
1113110.03.201818:30SG Lok WurzenHSV Mölkau-Die HaieMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxWurzen
2134311.03.201811:00FrauenBornaHeimspiel31131
2144311.03.201811:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie IIAuswärts31106
1306211.03.201813:00Männer IIHV Böhlen IIHeimspiel31131
1709511.03.201813:30mJC IITSV 1886 MarkkleebergAuswärts31111x
1944411.03.201815:00mjEHSG RückmarsdorfMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
1603411.03.201815:30mJBSG Germania ZwenkauAuswärts31113x
2406811.03.201816:30wJDTuS Leipzig-MockauMOGONOHeimspiel31131
1211311.03.201817:00Markkl.SC DHfK Leipzig IIIMoll/TietzxM.berg/Städteln.
2406917.03.201810:30wJDSV Lok Leipzig-MitteAuswärts31104x
1709717.03.201811:30mJCHV BöhlenAuswärts31402x
2305317.03.201812:00wJCSV Lok Leipzig-MitteAuswärts31104x
2144717.03.201815:00Frauen IIHV BöhlenAuswärts31402
1603617.03.201816:00mJBSG LVB / Mölkau IIHeimspiel31131
1113417.03.201816:30SG LVB Leipzig IIISV LeisnigEwald/WehlexTelemannstr.
1113517.03.201818:00MännerNaunhofHeimspiel31131
2407218.03.201809:30wJD IILeipziger SV SüdwestAuswärts31128x
2134618.03.201811:00FrauenBSC Victoria NaunhofHeimspiel31131
1709918.03.201812:00SG Turbin/R.LSV SüdwestAugstein/TrybullxLößnig
1306618.03.201816:00Männer IITurbine Leipzig IIAuswärts31105x
1944824.03.201813:30mjESV Leißnig 09Auswärts31205
1114024.03.201817:00MännerSV Leisnig 90Auswärts31205x
1710114.04.201800:00mJC IIHBL Miltitz 2011Auswärts31104x
1710214.04.201812:30mJCSG Turbine/RückmarsdorfHeimspiel31131
1603814.04.201814:00mJBTSG 1861 TauchaHeimspiel31131
14.04.201815:30mjDSC DHfK Leipzig IIIMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
1114614.04.201816:30SG LVB Leipzig IIILSV SüdwestMandadjiev/M.SchmidtxTelemannstr.
1114714.04.201817:00MännerSG Lok WurzenHeimspiel31131
1710515.04.201808:30LSV SüdwestSV Lok Leipzig-MitteAugstein/TrybullxRadrennbahn
1945215.04.201810:00mjEVfB EilenburgMoGoNoHeimspiel31131
2145215.04.201811:30Frauen IIHBL Miltitz 2011Heimspiel31131
2135015.04.201814:00FrauenSG Rückmarsdorf/ LöbnitzAuswärts31108
1710621.04.201811:00mJC IISG LVB / Mölkau IIHeimspiel31131
2144521.04.201814:00Frauen IITUS Leipzig-Mockau IIAuswärts31124
1115221.04.201815:45EilenburgVfL Waldheim IIEwald/WehlexBelianhalle
1307121.04.201817:00Männer IISV Regis-BreitingenAuswärts31405x
1213121.04.201818:00Turbine LeipzigTSV 1886 MarkkleebergMoll/TietzxLößnig
2135422.04.201811:00FrauenNeudorf/ DöbelnAuswärts31202
1711022.04.201813:00mJCSV Lok Leipzig-MitteAuswärts31104x
1945622.04.201813:30mjEVFB TorgauAuswärts31602
1115622.04.201816:30MännerLeipziger SV SüdwestAuswärts31128x
28.04.201811:00mjDBornaer HV 09MoGoNoHeimspiel31131