Link zur Originaltabelle der Ansetzungen

Liga
Spielnr.
Wochentag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Auswärts
Schiris
Halle
KG
Bemerkungen
PM15Samstag20.10.201817:00SV Regis-BreitlingenHSG Rückmarsdorf IIBrückner/ Zollweg31405
19121Samstag27.10.201810:00TuS Leipzig-MockaumjE-31124
BKF22026Samstag27.10.201810:30TSV RöcknitzEilenburgAugstein/Trybull31503(pdf)
17016Samstag27.10.201811:30TuS Leipzig-MockaumjC II-31124
Samstag27.10.201813:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaiewjC-31106
24023Samstag27.10.201814:00VICTORIA NaunhofwjD-31120
13017Samstag27.10.201815:00HC "Leipziger City"Männer II-31108
11034Samstag27.10.201819:15HSG Riesa/Oschatz IIMänner-33213
18045Sonntag28.10.201811:30Turbine LeipzigmjD-31105
21035Sonntag28.10.201812:00HSG Neudorf/Döbeln IIFrauen-31202
18023Sonntag28.10.201812:45TSG 1861 TauchamjD II-31112
17033Sonntag28.10.201813:00Turbine LeipzigmjC-31105
16023Sonntag28.10.201814:15TSG 1861 TauchamjB-31112
mJE-A19126Samstag03.11.201810:00MOGONODHfK?31131
mJD-B18047Samstag03.11.201811:30MOGONOZwenkau?31131
mJC-A17019Samstag03.11.201812:30HSV MölkauLSV SüdwestAugstein/Trybull31106(pdf)
mJD-A18026Samstag03.11.201813:00MOGONOWurzen?31131
21038Samstag03.11.201815:00FrauenLeipziger SV Südwest II-31131Männer
11038Samstag03.11.201817:00MännerLeipziger SV Südwest-31131Männer II
13021Samstag03.11.201819:00Männer IISG Zschortau-31131Frauen
wJD24026Sonntag04.11.201810:00MOGONOLöbnitz?31131
27028Sonntag04.11.201811:30wjCLeipziger SV Südwest-31131Eltern
17036Sonntag04.11.201813:00mjCGermania Zwenkau-31131Eltern
17021Sonntag04.11.201814:30mjC IILok Wurzen-31131Eltern
BLF21042Sonntag04.11.201815:30BornaRückmarsdorfEwald/Tietz31406
16029Sonntag04.11.201816:00mjBLeipziger SV Südwest-31131Frauen II
22035Sonntag04.11.201817:30Frauen IIVfB Torgau-31131mjB
BLM11042Sonntag04.11.201817:30BornaGlesienEwald/Tietz31406
wJC27014Samstag10.11.201812:45TuS Leipzig-MockauwjC-31124verlegt vom 22.9.19
21043Samstag10.11.201812:00Leipziger HV NordFrauen-31102
mJB16031Samstag10.11.201814:00BornaBöhlenAugstein/Trybull31401(pdf)
BLF21045Samstag10.11.201815:30BornaNaunhofAugstein/Trybull31401(pdf)
11043Samstag10.11.201815:00SV Lok Leipzig-M. IIMänner-31104
16032Sonntag11.11.201810:30SV Lok Leipzig-M.mjB-31104
wJD24031Sonntag11.11.201811:00MOGONOMarkranstädt?31131
27032Sonntag11.11.201814:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.wjC-31104
mJB16034Samstag17.11.201814:00HV BöhlenMiltitzAugstein/Trybull31402(pdf)
16035Samstag17.11.201813:00mjBTSV Markkleeberg-31131Frauen II
24035Samstag17.11.201814:00SV Regis-BreitingenwjD-31405
22042Samstag17.11.201815:00Frauen IILeipziger SV Südwest III-31131mjB
11050Samstag17.11.201817:00MännerSG Leipzig V-31131Männer II
13027Samstag17.11.201819:00Männer IISV Regis-Breitingen-31131Männer
27037Sonntag18.11.201812:30wjCLeipziger HV Nord-31131Eltern
21053Sonntag18.11.201816:30FrauenLok Wurzen-31112Taucha
BLM11054Sonntag18.11.201817:00MölkauBornaEwald/Tietz31106
16039Samstag24.11.201812:30Bornaer HV 09mjB-31401
wJB26038Samstag24.11.201814:00SchkeuditzZwenkauAugstein/Trybull314098. Änderung(pdf)
13030Samstag24.11.201814:00Bornaer HV 09 IIMänner II-31401
24038Samstag24.11.201815:00NHV Concordia DelitzschwjD-31304
27039Samstag24.11.201815:00SV Leisnig 90wjC-31205
21056Samstag24.11.201816:00Bornaer HV 09Frauen-31401
11058Samstag24.11.201818:00Bornaer HV 09Männer-31401
22049Samstag24.11.201819:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.Frauen II-31104
wJC27042Samstag01.12.201811:45RückmarsdorfMölkauBaasch/Rotzsch31128
21063Samstag01.12.201814:00FrauenVICTORIA Naunhof-31112Taucha
16043Samstag01.12.201814:30mjBHV Böhlen-31102Frauen II
22052Samstag01.12.201816:00Frauen IITSV Röcknitz-31102Männer
11064Samstag01.12.201818:00MännerVICTORIA Naunhof-31102mjB
wJD24043Sonntag02.12.201810:00MOGONOMockau?31131
27045Sonntag02.12.201812:30wjCTurbine Leipzig-31131Eltern
mJB16044Sonntag02.12.201812:30MiltitzMölkauAugstein/Trybull31104(pdf)
KKM14035Sonntag02.12.201814:00MiltitzMarkkleebergAugstein/Trybull31104(pdf)
27046Samstag08.12.201811:30wjCHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Eltern
22056Samstag08.12.201813:00Frauen IIVfB Eilenburg-31131Frauen
24048Samstag08.12.201814:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.wjD-31104
21068Samstag08.12.201815:00FrauenAAC Leipzig-31131Frauen II
11068Samstag08.12.201817:00MännerHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Männer II
13036Samstag08.12.201819:00Männer IITSV Markkleeberg-31131Männer
KLM13037Sonntag09.12.201811:00ZschortauChemieEwald/Tietz31304
16047Sonntag09.12.201812:30mjBHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Frauen II
wJD24052Sonntag16.12.201811:00MOGONONaunhof?31131
MäBL11008Samstag05.01.201917:00MännerHV Glesien-31131Männer II
16050Samstag26.01.201909:30HBL Miltitz 2011mjB-31104
24054Samstag26.01.201911:00LSG LöbnitzwjD-31308
27050Samstag26.01.201913:30HSG RückmarsdorfwjC-31128
mJB16051Samstag26.01.201914:00MarkkleebergMarkkleebergAugstein/Trybull31111(pdf)
22062Samstag26.01.201914:00HV BöhlenFrauen II-31402
21074Samstag26.01.201915:00HSG Rückmarsdorf IIFrauen-31128
11074Samstag26.01.201917:00HV GlesienMänner-31301
13041Sonntag27.01.201910:30BSG Chemie LeipzigMänner II-31108
wJC27054Samstag02.02.201909:30LSV SüdwestLHV NordEwald/Tietz31128
mJB16054Samstag02.02.201911:00LSV SüdwestMarkkleebergEwald/Tietz31128
27056Samstag02.02.201916:00NHV Concordia DelitzschwjC-31304
24060Samstag02.02.201915:00SC Markranstädt IIwjD-31127
22070Sonntag03.02.201911:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie II-31131mjB
16055Sonntag03.02.201913:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjB-31304
21084Sonntag03.02.201915:00NHV Concordia DelitzschFrauen-31304
11084Sonntag03.02.201917:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMänner-31304
wJB26058Sonntag03.02.201915:00ZwenkauTurbineBaasch/Rotzsch31113
KKM14045Samstag09.02.201914:00HV Böhlen IIILSV SüdwestAugstein/Trybull31402(pdf)
BKM12088Samstag09.02.201916:00HV Böhlen IIITorgauAugstein/Trybull31402(pdf)
wJD24061Samstag09.02.201912:00MOGONORegis-Breitingen?31131
27061Samstag09.02.201913:30wjCTuS Leipzig-Mockau-31131
21086Samstag09.02.201915:00FrauenSC DHfK Leipzig-31131
11088Samstag09.02.201917:00MännerSG Leipzig VI-31131
13047Samstag09.02.201919:00Männer IIRoland Belgern-31131
22074Sonntag10.02.201915:00Roter Stern LeipzigFrauen II-31105
BLF21094Samstag16.02.201916:00WurzenRückmarsdorfAugstein/Trybull31502(pdf)
21091Samstag16.02.201914:00SG Rückmarsdorf-LöbnitzFrauen-31128
11094Samstag16.02.201919:00VfL Waldheim 54 IIMänner-31204
22080Sonntag17.02.201911:00Frauen IITuS Leipzig-Mockau II-31131
13051Sonntag17.02.201915:00Germania Zwenkau IIMänner II-31113
BKF22079Sonntag17.02.201910:00LSV SüdwestBöhlenEwald/Tietz31128
KKM14049Sonntag17.02.201912:00LSV SüdwestNaunhofEwald/Tietz31128
16067Samstag09.03.201915:00mjBTSG 1861 Taucha-31131
11097Samstag09.03.201917:00MännerHSG Riesa/Oschatz II-31131
13053Samstag09.03.201919:00Männer IIHC "Leipziger City"-31131
21102Sonntag10.03.201916:45FrauenHSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-31112
BKF22084Sonntag10.03.201912:00MölkauLSV SüdwestBaasch/Rotzsch31106
BLF21101Sonntag10.03.201915:00BornaWurzenEwald/Tietz31401
BLM11102Sonntag10.03.201917:00BornaSG LeipzigEwald/Tietz31401
wJD24068Sonntag10.03.201911:30MOGONODelitzsch?31131
BKF22086Samstag16.03.201916:30TorgauMOGONOEwald/Tietz31602
BKM12107Samstag16.03.201918:30TorgauSG LeipzigEwald/Tietz31602
27069Samstag16.03.201908:30Leipziger SV SüdwestwjC-31108
16069Samstag16.03.201910:00Leipziger SV SüdwestmjB-31108
22086Samstag16.03.201916:30VfB TorgauFrauen II-31602
13058Sonntag17.03.201911:00SG ZschortauMänner II-31304
21106Sonntag17.03.201912:00Leipziger SV Südwest IIFrauen-31128(pdf)
24072Sonntag17.03.201913:15TuS Leipzig-MockauwjD-31124
11108Sonntag17.03.201918:00Leipziger SV SüdwestMänner-31128
wJC27072Sonntag17.03.201911:15Lok MitteMölkauBaasch/Rotzsch31104
wJB26076Samstag30.03.201914:15MockauTauchaAugstein/Trybull31124
BKF22092Samstag30.03.201916:00MockauLSV SüdwestAugstein/Trybull31124
wJD24074Samstag30.03.201910:00MOGONOLok Mitte?31131
24074Samstag30.03.201910:00wjDSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131
27074Samstag30.03.201911:30wjCSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131
16076Samstag30.03.201913:00mjBSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131
21109Samstag30.03.201915:00FrauenLeipziger HV Nord-31131(pdf)
11110Samstag30.03.201917:00MännerSV Lok Leipzig-M. II-31131
BKF22095Sonntag31.03.201917:00Roter SternLok MitteBaasch/Rotzsch31105
KKM14061Sonntag31.03.201916:00MarkkleebergRegis-BreitingenEwald/Tietz31111
KLM13062Sonntag31.03.201918:00MarkkleebergRegis-BreitingenEwald/Tietz31111
BKF22097Samstag06.04.201913:00Lok MitteMockauAugstein/Trybull31104
BLM11115Samstag06.04.201915:00Lok MitteDelitzschAugstein/Trybull31104
27079Samstag06.04.201913:00Leipziger HV NordwjC-31102
24080Samstag06.04.201914:00VICTORIA NaunhofwjD-31120
11116Samstag06.04.201917:00SG Leipzig VMänner-31109
13065Samstag06.04.201917:00SV Regis-BreitingenMänner II-31405
22099Sonntag07.04.201910:00Leipziger SV Südwest IIIFrauen II-31128
16081Sonntag07.04.201914:00TSV MarkkleebergmjB-31111
21120Sonntag07.04.201916:00Lok WurzenFrauen-31502(pdf)
16083Samstag13.04.201911:30mjBBornaer HV 09-31131
22101Samstag13.04.201913:00Frauen IISV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131
21123Samstag13.04.201915:00FrauenBornaer HV 09-31131(pdf)
11122Samstag13.04.201917:00MännerBornaer HV 09-31131
13067Samstag13.04.201919:00Männer IIBornaer HV 09 II-31131
wJD24083Sonntag14.04.201910:00MOGONOLöbnitz?31131
27086Sonntag14.04.201914:00wjCSV Leisnig 90-31131
wJB26085Sonntag14.04.201913:00RückmarsdorfTauchaBaasch/Rotzsch31108
KKM14068Sonntag14.04.201916:30MiltitzTauchaEwald/Tietz31104
KKM14069Samstag27.04.201914:00NaunhofRoter SternAugstein/Trybull31120
22106Samstag27.04.201910:30TSV RöcknitzFrauen II-31502
27087Samstag27.04.201912:00Turbine LeipzigwjC-31105
16087Samstag27.04.201912:30HV BöhlenmjB-31402
21130Samstag27.04.201916:00VICTORIA NaunhofFrauen-31120(pdf)
BKF22110Sonntag28.04.201914:30Lok MitteTorgauBaasch/Rotzsch31104
mJB16090Sonntag28.04.201916:00LSV SüdwestSüdwestEwald/Tietz31128