Link zur Originaltabelle der Ansetzungen

Liga
Spielnr.
Wochentag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Auswärts
Schiedsrichter
Halle
KG
Bemerkungen
Samstag08.12.201810:00mjDVfB EilenburgBirnstock/Riebe31131Eltern
Samstag08.12.201810:00Bornaer HVMJE-31401
Samstag08.12.201811:15Bornaer HVmjD II-31401
27046Samstag08.12.201811:30wjCHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Eltern
22056Samstag08.12.201813:00Frauen IIVfB Eilenburg-31131mjB
Samstag08.12.201814:00HSG RückmarsdorfmjC II-31128
24048Samstag08.12.201814:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.wjD-31104
21068Samstag08.12.201815:00FrauenAAC Leipzig-31131Frauen II
11068Samstag08.12.201817:00MännerHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Männer II
13036Samstag08.12.201819:00Männer IITSV Markkleeberg-31131Männer
KLM13037Sonntag09.12.201811:00ZschortauChemieZollweg/Brückner31304
Sonntag09.12.201811:00mjCNHV Concordia Delitzsch-31131Eltern
16047Sonntag09.12.201812:30mjBHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131Frauen
Samstag15.12.201810:00mjD IISV Lok-Leipzig MitteRotzsch/Trybull31133Eltern
Samstag15.12.201810:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjE-31304
Samstag15.12.201811:15mjDTurbine LeipzigRotzsch/Trybull31133Eltern
Samstag15.12.201812:30mjC IIHSV Mölkau- Die Haie-31133Eltern
Samstag15.12.201814:00mjCHSG Rückmarsdorf-31133Eltern
wJD24052Sonntag16.12.201811:00MOGONONaunhofTrybull/?31131Eltern
wjB26021Sonntag16.12.201813:30Germania ZwenkauSV Leisnig 90Brückner / Zollweg3111321.Änderung
MäBL11008Samstag05.01.201917:00MännerHV Glesien-31131Männer II
Sonntag13.01.201815:00wjCLHV Nord-31131Eltern
16050Samstag26.01.201909:30HBL Miltitz 2011mjB-31104
24054Samstag26.01.201911:00LSG LöbnitzwjD-31308
Samstag26.01.201911:00VICTORIA NaunhofmjD-31120
27050Samstag26.01.201913:30HSG RückmarsdorfwjC-31128
mJB16051Samstag26.01.201914:00MarkkleebergMarkkleebergAugstein/Trybull31111(pdf)
Samtag26.01.201913:30MjEVfB Eilenburg?/?31131Eltern
22062Samstag26.01.201914:00HV BöhlenFrauen II-31402
21074Samstag26.01.201915:00HSG Rückmarsdorf IIFrauen-31128
Samstag26.01.201915:00Vfb TorgaumjD II-31602
11074Samstag26.01.201917:00HV GlesienMänner-31301
13041Sonntag27.01.201910:30BSG Chemie LeipzigMänner II-31108
Sonntag27.01.201914:30SV Lok-Leipzig MittemjC-31104
wJC27054Samstag02.02.201909:30LSV SüdwestLHV Nord?/?31128
mJB16054Samstag02.02.201911:00LSV SüdwestMarkkleeberg?/?31128
Samstag02.02.201913:00mjD IITSG 1861 Taucha?/?31131Eltern
Samstag02.02.201914:30MjESV Lok-Leipzig Mitte?/?31131Eltern
Samstag02.02.201914:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjC II-31304
Samstag02.02.201916:00mjCTurbine Leipzig-31131Eltern
27056Samstag02.02.201916:00NHV Concordia DelitzschwjC-31304
Samstag02.02.201915:00SG LVBmjD-31109
24060Samstag02.02.201915:00SC Markranstädt IIwjD-31127
22070Sonntag03.02.201911:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie II-31131mjB
16055Sonntag03.02.201913:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjB-31304
21084Sonntag03.02.201915:00NHV Concordia DelitzschFrauen-31304
11084Sonntag03.02.201917:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMänner-31304
wJB26058Sonntag03.02.201915:00ZwenkauTurbine?/Rotzsch31113
Samstag09.02.201914:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.mjC II-31104
KKM14045Samstag09.02.201914:00HV Böhlen IIILSV SüdwestAugstein/Trybull31402(pdf)
BKM12088Samstag09.02.201916:00HV Böhlen IIITorgauAugstein/Trybull31402(pdf)
wJD24061Samstag09.02.201912:00MOGONORegis-Breitingen?31131Eltern
27061Samstag09.02.201913:30wjCTuS Leipzig-Mockau-31131Eltern
Samstag09.02.201914:00TSG SchkeuditzmjE-31403
21086Samstag09.02.201915:00FrauenSC DHfK Leipzig-31131Männer II
11088Samstag09.02.201917:00MännerSG Leipzig VI-31131Frauen
13047Samstag09.02.201919:00Männer IIRoland Belgern-31131Männer
Sonntag10.02.201910:00mjDHSV Mölkau- Die Haie?/?31131Eltern
22074Sonntag10.02.201915:00Roter Stern LeipzigFrauen II-31105
BLF21094Samstag16.02.201916:00WurzenRückmarsdorfAugstein/Trybull31502(pdf)
21091Samstag16.02.201914:00SG Rückmarsdorf-LöbnitzFrauen-31128
11094Samstag16.02.201919:00VfL Waldheim 54 IIMänner-31204
22080Sonntag17.02.201911:00Frauen IITuS Leipzig-Mockau II-31131mjB
13051Sonntag17.02.201915:00Germania Zwenkau IIMänner II-31113
BKF22079Sonntag17.02.201910:00LSV SüdwestBöhlen?/?31128
KKM14049Sonntag17.02.201912:00LSV SüdwestNaunhof?/?31128
Samstag09.03.201911:30mjD IITSV Markkleeberg?/?31131Eltern
Samstag09.03.201913:00mjC IITurbine Leipzig-31131Eltern
Samstag09.03.201914:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjD-31304
16067Samstag09.03.201915:00mjBTSG 1861 Taucha-31131Männer II
11097Samstag09.03.201917:00MännerHSG Riesa/Oschatz II-31131mjB
13053Samstag09.03.201919:00Männer IIHC "Leipziger City"-31131Männer
Sonntag10.03.201910:00HSV Mölkau-Die HaiemjC-31106
Sonntag10.03.201910:00mjESV Leisnig 90?/?31131Eltern
21102Sonntag10.03.201916:45FrauenHSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-31112Frauen II
BKF22084Sonntag10.03.201912:00MölkauLSV Südwest?/Rotzsch31106
BLF21101Sonntag10.03.201915:00BornaWurzen?/?31401
BLM11102Sonntag10.03.201917:00BornaSG Leipzig?/?31401
wJD24068Sonntag10.03.201911:30MOGONODelitzsch?/?31131Eltern
Samstag16.03.201910:00mjDLok Wurzen?/?31131Eltern
Samstag16.03.201911:00VICTORIA NaunhofmJE-31120
Samstag16.03.201911:30mjCmjC II-31131Eltern
BKF22086Samstag16.03.201916:30TorgauMOGONOBrückner/Zollweg31602
BKM12107Samstag16.03.201918:30TorgauSG LeipzigBrückner/ Zollweg31602
27069Samstag16.03.201908:30Leipziger SV SüdwestwjC-31108
16069Samstag16.03.201910:00Leipziger SV SüdwestmjB-31108
22086Samstag16.03.201916:30VfB TorgauFrauen II-31602
13058Sonntag17.03.201911:00SG ZschortauMänner II-31304
Sonntag17.03.201912:00Germania ZwenkaumjD II-31113
21106Sonntag17.03.201912:00Leipziger SV Südwest IIFrauen-31128(pdf)
24072Sonntag17.03.201913:15TuS Leipzig-MockauwjD-31124
11108Sonntag17.03.201918:00Leipziger SV SüdwestMänner-31128
wJC27072Sonntag17.03.201911:15Lok MitteMölkau?/Rotzsch31104
Samstag23.03.201910:00mjEBornaer HV?/?31131Eltern
Samstag23.03.201911:30mjD IIBornaer HVBerger?/?31131Eltern
Samstag23.03.201913:00mjC IIHSG Rückmarsdorf-31131Eltern
Samstag23.03.201912:00Vfl EilenburgmjD-31305
Samstag23.03.201914:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjC-31304
Samstag30.03.201911:00HSV Mölkau-Die HaiemjC II-31106
wJB26076Samstag30.03.201914:15MockauTauchaAugstein/Trybull31124
BKF22092Samstag30.03.201916:00MockauLSV SüdwestAugstein/Trybull31124
wJD24074Samstag30.03.201910:00MOGONOLok Mitte?31131Eltern
24074Samstag30.03.201910:00wjDSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131Eltern
27074Samstag30.03.201911:30wjCSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131Eltern
16076Samstag30.03.201913:00mjBSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131
Samstag30.03.201914:30SV Lok-Leipzig MittemjD II-31104
21109Samstag30.03.201915:00FrauenLeipziger HV Nord-31131Männer(pdf)
11110Samstag30.03.201917:00MännerSV Lok Leipzig-M. II-31131Frauen
Sonntag31.03.201910:00mjENHV Concordia Delitzsch?/?31131Eltern
Sonntag31.03.201912:30HSG RückmarsdorfmjC-31128
Sonntag31.03.201913:30Turbine LeipzigmjD-31105
BKF22095Sonntag31.03.201917:00Roter SternLok Mitte?/Rotzsch31105
KKM14061Sonntag31.03.201916:00MarkkleebergRegis-Breitingen?/?31111
KLM13062Sonntag31.03.201918:00MarkkleebergRegis-Breitingen?/?31111
Samstag06.04.201910:00mjDVICTORIA Naunhof?/?31131Eltern
Samstag06.04.201911:30mjD IIVfb Torgau?/?31131Eltern
Samstag06.04.201911:30Vfl EilenburgmjE-31307
BKF22097Samstag06.04.201913:00Lok MitteMockauAugstein/Trybull31104
Samstag06.04.201913:00mjCSV Lok-Leipzig Mitte-31131Eltern
BLM11115Samstag06.04.201915:00Lok MitteDelitzschAugstein/Trybull31104
27079Samstag06.04.201913:00Leipziger HV NordwjC-31102
24080Samstag06.04.201914:00VICTORIA NaunhofwjD-31120
11116Samstag06.04.201917:00SG Leipzig VMänner-31109
13065Samstag06.04.201917:00SV Regis-BreitingenMänner II-31405
22099Sonntag07.04.201910:00Leipziger SV Südwest IIIFrauen II-31128
16081Sonntag07.04.201914:00TSV MarkkleebergmjB-31111
21120Sonntag07.04.201916:00Lok WurzenFrauen-31502(pdf)
Samstag13.04.201911:00Turbine LeipzigmjC-31105
16083Samstag13.04.201911:30mjBBornaer HV 09-31131Frauen II
22101Samstag13.04.201913:00Frauen IISV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131mjB
21123Samstag13.04.201915:00FrauenBornaer HV 09-31131Männer(pdf)
11122Samstag13.04.201917:00MännerBornaer HV 09-31131Männer II
13067Samstag13.04.201919:00Männer IIBornaer HV 09 II-31131Frauen
wJD24083Sonntag14.04.201910:00MOGONOLöbnitz?31131Eltern
Sonntag14.04.201910:30SV Lok-Leipzig MittemjE-31104
27086Sonntag14.04.201911:30wjCSV Leisnig 90-31131Eltern
Sonntag14.04.201913:00mjDSG LVB Leipzig?/?31131Eltern
Sonntag14.04.201914:30mjC IINHV Concordia Delitzsch-31131Eltern
wJB26085Sonntag14.04.201913:00RückmarsdorfTaucha?/Rotzsch31108
Sonntag14.04.201915:15TSG 1861 TauchamjD II-31112
KKM14068Sonntag14.04.201916:30MiltitzTaucha?/?31104
KKM14069Samstag27.04.201914:00NaunhofRoter SternAugstein/Trybull31120
22106Samstag27.04.201910:30TSV RöcknitzFrauen II-31502
27087Samstag27.04.201912:00Turbine LeipzigwjC-31105
16087Samstag27.04.201912:30HV BöhlenmjB-31402
21130Samstag27.04.201916:00VICTORIA NaunhofFrauen-31120(pdf)
BKF22110Sonntag28.04.201914:30Lok MitteTorgau?/Rotzsch31104
mJB16090Sonntag28.04.201916:00LSV SüdwestSüdwestBrückner/Zollweg31128