Link zur Originaltabelle der Ansetzungen (Aktualisierungsstand: 18.08.2019)

Liga
Spielnr.
Wochentag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Auswärts
Schiedsrichter
Halle
KG
Bemerkungen
Saison 2019/2020
13063Samstag12.10.201917:00Roland BelgernMänner II-31606
28015Samstag02.11.201910:45TuS Leipzig-Mockau IIwjD-31124
wjbSamstag02.11.201912:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.TSG 1861 TauchaBombis/ Brückner?
1134Samstag02.11.201912:00SC DHfK Leipzig IImjD-31117
27019Samstag02.11.201913:30 SV Leisnig 90wjC-31131
mjbSamstag02.11.201914:00SV Lok Leipzig-M.TSV MarkkleebergBombis/ Brückner?
21035Samstag02.11.201915:00HSG Rückmarsdorf IIFrauen I-31128
11035Samstag02.11.201916:00VICTORIA NaunhofMänner I-31114
13035Samstag02.11.201917:00Roter Stern LeipzigMänner II-31105
22031Sonntag03.11.201912:00Frauen IIBornaer HV 09-31131mjB
19016Samstag09.11.201910:00Turbine LeipzigmjE-31105
wjCSamstag09.11.201910:45LSG LöbnitzSV Lok Leipzig M.Berger / Krewel?
27022Samstag09.11.201913:00wjCTuS Leipzig-Mockau-31131Eltern
17076Samstag09.11.201914:00NHV Concordia DelitzschmjC II-31304
21040Samstag09.11.201915:00Frauen ITuS Leipzig-Mockau II-31131Männer I
11040Samstag09.11.201917:00Männer ISV Lok Leipzig-M. III-31131Frauen I
13040Samstag09.11.201919:00Männer IITuS Leipzig-Mockau-31131Frauen II
17016Sonntag10.11.201910:00Turbine LeipzigmjC-31105
29017Sonntag10.11.201910:15wjETuS Leipzig-MockauRiebe/ Rasym31131Eltern
16016Sonntag10.11.201912:00 Turbine LeipzigmjB-31105
1139Sonntag10.11.201912:00mjDHC Elbflorenz 2006Wehle/ Rux31131Eltern
BLMSonntag10.11.201912:00SC DHFK Leipzig IVNHV Concordia DelitzschMoll/Trybull
22041Sonntag10.11.201912:00HSV Mölkau - Die Haie IIFrauen II-31106
28020Sonntag10.11.201913:45wjDTuS Leipzig-MockauWehle/ Rux31131Eltern
BLFSonntag10.11.201914:00SC DHFK LeipzigLSV Südwest IIMoll/Trybull
17080Samstag16.11.201911:30mjC II TuS Leipzig-Mockau-31131Eltern
16020Samstag16.11.201913:00mjBSG LVB-31131Frauen II
1145Samstag16.11.201913:30SC DHfK LeipzigmjD-31117
mjCSamstag16.11.201915:00Germania ZwenkauHSG RückmarsdorfBirnstock?/ Krewel
21044Samstag16.11.201915:00Frauen ILok Wurzen-31131mjB
11044Samstag16.11.201917:00Männer IBornaer HV 09-31131Männer II
13044Samstag16.11.201919:00Männer IIBornaer HV 09 II-31131Männer I
29018Sonntag17.11.201911:00wjEHV GlesienRasym/ Herrmann31131Eltern
19020Sonntag17.11.201912:20mjESG LVBRasym/ Herrmann31131Eltern
KLMSonntag17.11.201913:00Germania ZwenkauHC Leipzig CityTietz? / Trybull
22044Sonntag17.11.201914:00Frauen IISG LVB-31131Frauen I
BKFSonntag17.11.201915:00Germania ZwenkauVfB TorgauTietz? / Trybull
29022Samstag23.11.201910:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaiewjE-31106
27029Samstag23.11.201910:45LSG LöbnitzwjC-31308
1152Samstag23.11.201911:00mjDSG Niederau-MeißenBirnstock / Brückner31131Eltern
19024Samstag23.11.201911:30HSV Mölkau - Die HaiemjE-31106
17084Samstag23.11.201912:00Leipziger SV SüdwestmjC II-31128
13052Samstag23.11.201914:00HV Böhlen IIIMänner II-31402
17024Samstag23.11.201914:30HSV Mölkau - Die HaiemjC-31106
21052Samstag23.11.201916:00TSG SchkeuditzFrauen I-31409
22050Samstag23.11.201910:00Leipziger HV Nord IIFrauen II-31102entfällt-Rückzug LHV-Nord II
16024Samstag24.11.201913:00TSV MarkkleebergmjB-31111
11052Sonntag24.11.201917:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMänner I-31106
17027Samstag30.11.201911:30mjC SV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131Eltern
16027Samstag30.11.201913:00mjBSV Lok Leipzig-M.-31131Frauen I
1156Samstag30.11.201913:00LHV HoyerswerdamjD-34201
KKMSamstag30.11.201913:00Roter Stern Leipzig IIRoland Belgern IIWehle/ Baab
21055Samstag30.11.201915:00Frauen IVICTORIA Naunhof-31131Frauen II
BKFSamstag30.11.201916:00HV BöhlenGermania ZwenkauBirnstock? / Brückner
11055Samstag30.11.201917:00Männer ISG LVB III-31131Männer II
13055Samstag30.11.201919:00Männer II SG LVB IV-31131Männer I
17087Sonntag01.12.201909:00mjC II TSG 1861 Taucha-31131Eltern
29024Sonntag01.12.201910:30wjEHC LeipzigRiebe/ Martin?31131Eltern
19027Sonntag01.12.201911:50mjESV Lok Leipzig-M.Rux?/ Rasym?31131Eltern
28025Sonntag01.12.201913:10wjDVICTORIA NaunhofRux?/ Herrmann?31131Eltern
27030Sonntag01.12.201914:30wjC Turbine Leipzig-31131Eltern
22059Sonntag01.12.201916:30Frauen IIVfB Torgau-31131mjB
BKMSonntag01.12.201916:00TSV MarkkleebergVfB TorgauMoll? / Trybull
KKMSonntag01.12.201918:00TSV Markkleeberg IIVfB Torgau IIMoll? / Trybull
27034Samstag07.12.201910:00Leipziger HV NordwjC-31102
1165Samstag07.12.201911:00mjDHSV DresdenBombis ?/ Rotzsch31131Eltern
11063Samstag07.12.201912:00SC DHfK Leipzig IVMänner I-31117
21063Samstag07.12.201914:00Leipziger HV NordFrauen I-31102
BKFSamstag07.12.201918:15SG LVBBornaer HV 09Berger / Rux?
mjA119Sonntag08.12.201910:00 HSV MölkauTSG TauchaMoll / Trybull31106
29027Sonntag08.12.201910:00HC Leipzig IIwjE-31109
22061Sonntag08.12.201910:00Leipziger SV Südwest IIIFrauen II-31128
BKFSonntag08.12.201912:00HSV MölkauHV BöhlenMoll / Trybull31106
1167Samstag14.12.201911:00mjDHSG Riesa/OschatzTietz / Krewel31131Eltern
1178Sonntag05.01.202012:30NSG TSV/SV04/HCEmjD-32701
27037Samstag11.01.202012:00 VfB TorgauwjC-31601
11068Samstag11.01.202019:00VfL Waldheim 54 IIMänner I-31204
21068Sonntag12.01.202010:00SC DHfK LeipzigFrauen I-31117
13068Sonntag12.01.202011:00HC "Leipziger City"Männer II-31108
22070Sonntag12.01.202015:00Germania ZwenkauFrauen II-31113
1179Samstag18.01.202010:30SG Pirna/HeidenaumjD-33302
27040Samstag18.01.202013:00wjC Leipziger SV Südwest-31131Eltern
21075Samstag18.01.202015:00Frauen ILeipziger SV Südwest II-31131
11075Samstag18.01.202017:00Männer ILeipziger SV Südwest-31131
13075Samstag18.01.202019:00Männer IISV Leisnig 90 II-31131Entfällt
28035Samstag25.01.202012:30NHV Concordia DelitzschwjD-31304
27212Samstag25.01.202014:00NHV Concordia DelitzschwjC-31304
1189Sonntag26.01.202011:00mjDNSG EHV/NH AueRiebe/?31131Eltern
29036Sonntag26.01.202013:00NHV Concordia DelitzschwjE-31304
22082Sonntag26.01.202013:00Frauen IIHV Böhlen-31131
13083Sonntag26.01.202013:00Germania Zwenkau IIMänner II-31113
21083Sonntag26.01.202015:00NHV Concordia DelitzschFrauen I-31304
11083Sonntag26.01.202017:00NHV Concordia Delitzsch IIMänner I-31304
22089Samstag01.02.202013:00Roter Stern LeipzigFrauen II-31105
28039Samstag01.02.202014:20wjDHSG Neudorf/Döbeln?/?31131Eltern
21085Samstag01.02.202016:00Frauen IHSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-31131
1192Sonntag02.02.202013:00HSG Rottluff/Lok ChemnitzmjD-32102
29040Samstag29.02.202010:00SC MarkranstädtwjE-31127
21096Samstag29.02.202013:00HSG Rückmarsdorf IIIFrauen I-31128
11096Samstag29.02.202016:00SV Lok Leipzig-M. IIMänner I-31104
27052Sonntag01.03.202009:45 SV Lok Leipzig-M.wjC-31104
13096Sonntag01.03.202010:30BSG Chemie LeipzigMänner II-31108
1200Sonntag01.03.202011:00mjD SC DHfK Leipzig IIRiebe/?31131Eltern
22096Sonntag01.03.202013:00Frauen IIVfB Eilenburg-31131
28040Samstag01.03.202014:20TSV MarkkleebergwjD-31111
27054Samstag07.03.202013:00wjC SV Leisnig 90-31131Eltern
21098Samstag07.03.202015:00Frauen IHSG Rückmarsdorf II-31131
11098Samstag07.03.202017:00Männer IVICTORIA Naunhof-31131
13098Samstag07.03.202019:00Männer IIRoter Stern Leipzig-31131
28043Sonntag08.03.202010:00wjDTuS Leipzig-Mockau IIRiebe/?31131Eltern
1205Sonntag08.03.202011:00HC Elbflorenz 2006mjD-33133
22097Sonntag08.03.202016:00Bornaer HVFrauen II-31401
29045Samstag14.03.202009:30TuS Leipzig-MockauwjE-31124
28047Samstag14.03.202011:00TuS Leipzig-MockauwjD-31124
11108Samstag14.03.202014:00SV Lok Leipzig-M. IIIMänner I-31104
27059Samstag14.03.202014:10TuS Leipzig-MockauwjC-31124
21108Samstag14.03.202016:00TuS Leipzig-Mockau IIFrauen I-31124
1211Sonntag15.03.202011:00mjDSC DHfK LeipzigRiebe/?31131Eltern
22105Sonntag15.03.202013:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie II-31131
13108Sonntag15.03.202015:30TuS Leipzig-Mockau IIMänner II-31124
21113Samstag21.03.202015:00Frauen ILeipziger HV Nord-31131
11113Samstag21.03.202017:00Männer ISC DHfK Leipzig IV-31131
13113Samstag21.03.202019:00Männer IIRoland Belgern-31131
29046Sonntag22.03.202010:20wjEHC Leipzig IIRiebe/?31131Eltern
22112Sonntag22.03.202012:00Frauen IILeipziger SV Südwest III-31131
27062Sonntag22.03.202014:00wjC Leipziger HV Nord-31131Eltern
13116Samstag28.03.202014:00Bornaer HV 09 IIMänner II-31401
11116Samstag28.03.202018:00Bornaer HV 09Männer I-31401
21116Samstag28.03.202016:00Lok WurzenFrauen I-31502
29049Sonntag29.03.202009:00HV GlesienwjE-31302
1218Sonntag29.03.202010:30SG Niederau-MeißenmjD-33212
22117Sonntag29.03.202014:00SG LVBFrauen II-31109
21126Samstag04.04.202015:00Frauen ITSG Schkeuditz-31131
11126Samstag04.04.202017:00Männer IHSV Mölkau - Die Haie-31131
13126Samstag04.04.202019:00Männer IIHV Böhlen III-31131
29052Sonntag05.04.202009:00wjEHSV Mölkau - Die HaieRiebe/?31131Eltern
28053Sonntag05.04.202010:20wjDHSV Mölkau - Die HaieRiebe/?31131Eltern
27067Sonntag05.04.202011:45wjCLSG Löbnitz-31131Eltern
1222Sonntag05.04.202013:45mjDLHV Hoyerswerda?/?31131Eltern
22123Sonntag05.04.202015:30Frauen IILeipziger HV Nord II-31131Entfällt
27072Samstag25.04.202010:00Turbine LeipzigwjC-31105
28055Samstag25.04.202013:30VICTORIA NaunhofwjD-31120
22129Samstag25.04.202014:00VfB TorgauFrauen II-31602
13132Samstag25.04.202014:00SG LVB IVMänner II-31109
11132Samstag25.04.202016:00SG LVB IIIMänner I-31109
21132Samstag25.04.202017:15VICTORIA NaunhofFrauen I-31120
29055Sonntag26.04.202010:00HC LeipzigwjE-31101
1231Sonntag03.05.202012:00HSV DresdenmjD-33102