Link zur Originaltabelle der Ansetzungen (Aktualisierungsstand: 12.08.2022)

Spielnr.
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Auswärts
Schiedsrichter
Halle
KG
1930424.09.202210:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMJE II
1810424.09.202211:30HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMJD
1601124.09.202212:00VfB EilenburgMJB
2600324.09.202212:30Sv Leisnig 90WJD
1601024.09.202212:00Germania ZwenkauMJB II
1730324.09.202213:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMJD II
2510424.09.202213:00Lok WurzenWJC
1820424.09.202214:00SV Leisnig 90MJD II
2200724.09.202214:00VfB EilenburgFrauen II
2100724.09.202216:00TuS Leipzig Mockau IIFrauen
2200624.09.202216:00Germania ZwenkauFrauen III
1201124.09.202216:00HC Glauchau/Meerane IIMänner
1200724.09.202218:00HV BöhlenRotation Weißenborn
1710324.09.202215:15Lok WurzenMJC
1600925.09.202211:00MJAHSV Weinböhla
1300625.09.202215:00TuS Leipzig MockauMänner II
1820701.10.202210:00MJD IIHV Böhlen? / ?
1810701.10.202211:30MJDTuS Leipzig-Mockau? / ?
1730501.10.202213:00MJC IITuS Leipzig-Mockau
1601401.10.202214:30MJBGermania Zwenkau
1601501.10.202216:00MJB IINHV Concordia Delitzsch
1201401.10.202218:00MännerSC DHfK Leipzig III
2101001.10.202220:00FrauenSC DHfK Leipzig
1930702.10.202210:00MJE IITuS Leipzig-MockauRiebe / Grottke
1910702.10.202211:30MJEVictoria NaunhofRiebe / Trybull
2600502.10.202213:00WJDTuS Leipzig-MockauTrybull / Winter
2510702.10.202214:30WJCTuS Leipzig-Mockau
1601102.10.202215:00SG LVBMJA
2401102.10.202216:00WJBTurbine Leipzig
2200902.10.202218:00Frauen IIGermania Zwenkau
2401908.10.202214:00NHV Concordia DelitzschWJB
1602008.10.202216:00MJANSG TSV/SV04/HCE
2201208.10.202216:00LHV Nord IIFrauen III
1931009.10.202210:00TuS Leipzig-Mockau MJE II
1911009.10.202210:00TSG 1861 TauchMJE
2511009.10.202210:00LSV SüdwestWJC
1602209.10.202211:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMJB
1821009.10.202211:30TSV MarkkleebergMJD II
2600709.10.202211:30TSG 1861 TauchWJD
1730709.10.202212:00LSV SüdwestMJC II
1811009.10.202213:00TSG 1861 TauchMJD
1710709.10.202214:30VfB TorgauMJC
2101409.10.202215:00NHV Concordia DelitzschFrauen
1602109.10.202216:00LSV SüdwestMJB II
1202209.10.202217:00NHV Concordia Delitzsch IIMänner
1202715.10.202217:00MännerHSG Rottluff/ Lok Chemnitz
1811305.11.202210:00VfB TorgauMJD
1911305.11.202211:30VfB TorgauMJE
1603005.11.202212:45HSG FreibergMJA
1711005.11.202213:00VfB TorgauMJC
2201405.11.202214:00VfL Waldheim 54Frauen III
1301305.11.202216:00HV Böhlen IIMänner II
2402305.11.202215:30Sv Leisnig 90WJB
1203305.11.202218:00HV BöhlenMänner
1603306.11.202210:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMJB
2201506.11.202212:00HSV Mölkau IIFrauen II
1603206.11.202214:00VfL Waldheim 54MJB II
1821612.11.202210:00MJD IITurbine Leipzig Fleig / Trybull
1811612.11.202211:20MJDNHV Concordia Delitzsch Fleig / Trybull
1604112.11.202212:40MJB IIHSG Neudorf/Döbeln
1604012.11.202214:10MJBVfL Waldheim Fleig / Trybull
1603112.11.202216:00MJANSG EHV/NH Aue
1204012.11.202218:00MännerRotation Weißenborn
1301712.11.202220:00Männer IIVfL Waldheim III
1931613.11.202211:00MJE IITurbine LeipzigRiebe / Winter
2511613.11.202211:00WJCNHV Concordia Delitzsch
1911613.11.202212:20MJENHV Concordia DelitzschRiebe / Grottke31131
2402813.11.202212:30WJBVfL Waldheim31102
1731213.11.202214:00MJC IITurbine Leipzig
2201913.11.202214:00Frauen IIVfL Waldheim 54
1711213.11.202215:30MJCNHV Concordia Delitzsch
2102313.11.202216:00FrauenRoter Stern Leipzig
2202013.11.202218:00Frauen IIIHV Böhlen
1911919.11.202210:00HV GlesienMJE
2601319.11.202211:30HV GlesienWJD
2511919.11.202213:00HV GlesienWJC
2202119.11.202214:00HV BöhlenFrauen II
1603919.11.202214:30ZHC GrubenlampeMJA
1604319.11.202215:00TSV MarkkleebergMJB II
1604419.11.2022n.vHSG Neudorf/DöbelnMJB
1931920.11.202211:00SG LVBMJE II
2102520.11.202211:00HSG Neudorf/DöbelnFrauen
1821920.11.202212:30SG LVBMJD II
1731420.11.202214:00SG LVBMJC II
2403220.11.202214:10TSG 1861 TauchWJB
1204420.11.202217:00HSG Neudorf/DöbelnMänner
1932226.11.202209:00MJE IISC DHfK Leipzig IIRiebe / Trybull
1822226.11.202210:20MJD IIGermania Zwenkau? / Petersohn
1812226.11.202211:40MJDVfB Eilenburg? / Wichert
1711626.11.202213:00MJCVfB Eilenburg
1602726.11.202214:30MJBLSV Südwest
1602826.11.202216:00MJB IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie
1302026.11.202218:00Männer IIBSG Chemie Leipzig
2202626.11.202220:00Frauen IILHV Nord II
1912227.11.202210:00MJEVfB EilenburgBerger / Winter
2601527.11.202211:20WJDLSG LöbnitzBerger / Petersohn
2512227.11.202212:40WJCVfB Eilenburg
2403727.11.202214:10WJBLHV Nord
2103127.11.202216:00FrauenLSV Südwest II
2202727.11.202218:00Frauen IIIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie II
1932503.12.202209:00MJE IIHSV Mölkau - Die HaieRiebe / Winter
1731803.12.202210:30MJC IIHSV Mölkau - Die Haie
1711803.12.202212:00MJCLok Wurzen
1605403.12.202213:30MJB IIVictoria Naunhof
1605303.12.202215:00MJBTSV Markkleeberg
1604203.12.202217:00MJATSV Dresden-Bühlau
1205303.12.202219:00MännerHSG Rückmarsdorf
1822504.12.202210:00MJD IISV LeisnigFleig / Wichert
1812504.12.202211:30MJDHSV Mölkau - Die HaieFleig / Brückner
2601804.12.202213:00WJDSV LeisnigBrückner / Petersohn
2512504.12.202214:30WJCLok Wurzen
2404404.12.202216:00WJBHSG Rückmarsdorf
2103704.12.202218:00Frauen HSG Rückmarsdorf II
1932810.12.2022n.vTuS Leipzig-MockauMJE II
1812810.12.202210:50TuS Leipzig-MockauMJD
2404610.12.202212:00SV Lok Leipzig MitteWJB
1732010.12.202212:10TuS Leipzig MockauMJC II
2602010.12.2022n.vTuS Leipzig MockauWJD
1822810.12.202214:00HV BöhlenMJD II
1604810.12.202215:00HC Elbflorenz 2006 IIMJA
2512810.12.202215:40TuS Leipzig MockauWJC
1205510.12.202216:00SV Lok Leipzig MitteMänner
1302410.12.202217:00Lok WurzenMänner II
1605511.12.202210:00MJB IIMJB
1912811.12.202211:00Victoria NaunhofMJE
2203111.12.202212:00Frauen IIIFrauen II
1913107.01.202309:45MJETSG 1861 TauchaRiebe/Grottke
1732207.01.202311:10MJC IILSV Südwest
1712207.01.202312:40MJCTSG 1861 Taucha
1606607.01.202314:10MJBVictoria Naunhof
1606507.01.202315:00Turbine LeipzigMJB II
2203607.01.202315:00VfB TorgauFrauen III
1605307.01.202316:00MJASG Pirna/Heidenau
1206607.01.202318:00MännerSV 04 Plauen-O. II
1302807.01.202320:00Männer IIRoland Belgern
1933108.01.202309:00MJE IITSV Markkleeberg? / Brückner
1823108.01.202310:20MJD IITSV Markkleeberg? / Brückner
1813108.01.202311:40MJDTSG 1861 TauchaFleig / Winter
2602208.01.202313:00WJDTSG 1861 TauchaFleig / Grottke
2513108.01.202314:30WJCLSV Südwest
2405508.01.202316:00WJBVictoria Naunhof
2104508.01.202318:00FrauenVictoria Naunhof
1933414.01.202310:00SC DHfK Leipzig IIMJE II
1302914.01.202310:00SG LVB IVMänner II
2602414.01.202311:30LSG LöbnitzWJD
1823414.01.202312:30Germania ZwenkauMJD II
2203714.01.202315:00VfB TorgauFrauen II
2104614.01.202316:00TSG SchkeuditzFrauen
1206714.01.202318:00SC LVB IIMänner
1913415.01.202310:00VfB EilenburgMJE
2405615.01.202311:00Bornaer HVWJB
1813415.01.202311:20VfB EilenburgMJD
1606715.01.202311:45Turbine LeipzigMJB
1712515.01.202312:00VfB EilenburgMJC
2513415.01.202312:40VfB EilenburgWJC
1605715.01.202314:00MJAHSV Dreden
1606815.01.202314:10VfB EilenburgMJB II
2203815.01.202318:00VfB EilenburgFrauen III
1607621.01.202312:00MJB IIGermania Zwenkau
1606421.01.202313:00HSV WeinböhlaMJA
1607721.01.202313:30MJBVfB Eilenburg
1712721.01.202315:00MJCVfB Torgau
1207721.01.202317:00MännerHC Glauchau/Meerane II
1303421.01.202319:00Männer IIHV Böhlen II
1813722.01.202311:00MJDVfB TorgauBrückner / ?
1913722.01.202312:20MJEVfB Torgau? / Wichert
2204322.01.202314:00Frauen IIVfB Eilenburg
2105222.01.202316:00FrauenTuS Leipzig-Mockau II
2204222.01.202318:00Frauen IIIGermania Zwenkau
2514028.01.202310:00NHV Concordia DelitzschWJC
2406628.01.202310:00Turbine LeipzigWJB
1712928.01.202313:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMJC
2204528.01.202316:00Germania ZwenkauFrauen II
1608128.01.202316:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMJB II
1914029.01.202310:00NHV Concordia DelitzschMJE
1824029.01.202310:00Turbine LeipzigMJD II
2105529.01.202310:00SC DHfK Frauen
1814029.01.202311:20NHV Concordia DelitzschMJD
1934029.01.202311:30Turbine LeipzigMJE II
1732929.01.202313:00Turbine LeipzigMJC II
1608029.01.202313:00Germania ZwenkauMJB
1208029.01.202314:00SC DHFK Leipzig IIIMänner
1608529.01.202315:00MJAHSG Freiberg
2204804.02.202310:30Frauen IIILHV Nord II
1608704.02.202312:30MJB IILSV Südwest
1608804.02.202314:00MJBNHV Concordia Delitzsch
1607504.02.202314:00NSG TSV/SV04/HCEMJA
2407404.02.202315:30WJBNHV Concordia Delitzsch
2105904.02.202317:30FrauenNHV Concordia Delitzsch
1208804.02.202319:30MännerNHV Concordia Delitzsch II
2603104.03.202314:00WJDHV GlesienBerger / Grottke
2407704.03.202314:00LHV NordWJB
2205104.03.202316:00LHV Nord IIFrauen II
1209304.03.202319:00HSG Rottluff/Lok ChemnitzMänner
1609305.03.202310:00LSV SüdwestMJB
1304005.03.202310:30BSG Chemie LeipzigMänner II
1609405.03.202312:00HSV Mölkau - Die HaieMJB II
2205205.03.202314:00HSV Mölkau - Die Haie IIFrauen III
2106405.03.202316:00LSV Südwest IIFrauen
2603311.03.2023n.vSV Leisnig 90WJD
1609911.03.202311:30MJBHSV Mölkau - Die Haie
1609811.03.202313:00MJB IIVfL Waldheim
1209911.03.202317:00MännerHV Böhlen
1304311.03.202319:00Männer IITuS Leipzig-Mockau
2408312.03.202314:00WJBSV Leisnig
2205412.03.202316:00Frauen IIHSV Mölkau II
2205312.03.202318:00Frauen IIIVfL Waldheim 54
2603518.03.202312:00WJDTuS Leipzig-MockauBerger / Winter
1304725.03.202312:00VfL Waldheim 54Männer II
2107325.03.202312:30Roter Stern LeipzigFrauen
2205825.03.202314:00VfL Waldheim 54Frauen II
2205925.03.202314:00HV BöhlenFrauen III
1210625.03.202318:00Rotation WeißenbornMänner
2408826.03.202310:00VfL Waldheim 54WJB
1610726.03.202311:00HSG Neudorf/DöbelnMJB II
1610626.03.202312:00VfL Waldheim 54MJB
2603726.03.202313:30TSG 1861 TauchWJD
1608626.03.202314:00NSG EHV/NH AueMJA
1611001.04.202312:30MJBHSG Neudorf/Döbeln
1610901.04.202314:00MJB IITSV Markkleeberg
1609401.04.202316:00MJAZHC Grubenlampe
1211001.04.202318:00MännerHSG Neudorf/Döbeln
2603902.04.202312:30WJDLSG LöbnitzGrottke / Winter
2409202.04.202314:00WJBTSG 1861 Taucha
2206002.04.202316:00Frauen IIHV Böhlen
2107502.04.202318:00FrauenHSG Neudorf/Döbeln II
2409922.04.202311:00HSG RückmarsdorfWJB
1612022.04.202312:40Victoria NaunhofMJB II
2108222.04.202313:00HSG Rückmarsdorf IIFrauen
1609722.04.202316:00TSV Dresden-BühlauMJA
1211922.04.202319:00HSG RückmarsdorfMänner
1611923.04.202314:00TSV MarkkleebergMJB
1612129.04.202313:00MJBMJB II
1610329.04.202315:00MJAHC Elbflorenz 2006 II
1212129.04.202317:00MännerSV Lok Leipzig Mitte
1305229.04.202319:00Männer IILok Wurzen
2410130.04.202316:00WJBSV Lok Leipzig Mitte
2206730.04.202318:00Frauen IIFrauen III
1613206.05.202310:30Victoria NaunhofMJB
2411006.05.202312:00Victoria NaunhofWJB
2109006.05.202316:00Victoria NaunhofFrauen
1305606.05.202316:00Roland BelgernMänner II
1613107.05.202310:00MJB IITurbine Leipzig
2207207.05.202312:00Frauen IIIVfB Torgau
1610807.05.202314:30SG Pirna/HeidenauMJA
1213207.05.202316:30SV 04 Plauen-O. IIMänner
19.03.202209:00MJD IITSV Markkleeberg31131Eltern
19.03.202210:20MJD IBornaer HV 0931131Eltern
19.03.202211:40MJCTSV Markkleeberg II31131Eltern
19.03.202213:10MJB IIBornaer HV 0931131MJA
19.03.202215:00MJASV GW Niederwiesa31131MJB II
19.03.202217:00Männer IHSG Neudorf/Döbeln II31131Männer II
19.03.202219:00Männer IISV Roland Belgern31131Männer I
20.03.202210:00MJESC DHFK31131Eltern
20.03.202211:20WJD IITuS Mockau31131Eltern
20.03.202212:50WJD IHV Glesien31131Eltern
20.03.202214:10WJCTSV Markkleeberg31131Eltern
20.03.202216:00Frauen IIRoter Stern Leipzig31131Frauen I
20.03.202218:00Frauen I HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II31131Frauen II
26.03.202211:00MJENHV Concordia Delitzsch31131Eltern
26.03.202212:30WJD IINHV Concordia Delitzsch31131Eltern
26.03.202214:00MJB I NHV Concordia Delitzsch31131MJA
26.03.202216:00MJANHV Concordia Delitzsch31131MJB I
30.04.202213:00Frauen IIHV Böhlen31131Frauen I
30.04.202215:00Frauen ITSG Schkeuditz31131Frauen II
30.04.202217:00Männer IHSV Mölkau31131Männer II
30.04.202219:00Männer IIHV Böhlen III31131Männer I
07.05.202214:00Männer IIVfL Waldheim III31131Männer I
07.05.202216:00Männer I VfL Waldheim II31131Männer II
07.05.202218:00Frauen IIVfL Waldheim31131Männer I